FIXTURE: FUTBOL 7
CLASIFICACION ZONA 2 - 12-13 AÑOS
1* 11/04/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Libre Los Horneros
Indio Cuá 8 - 13 Campo Grande
Santa María de los Olivos Negro 2 - 8 La Peregrina
Aranzazu 6 - 7 Terravista
Pueyrredon C.C. 2 - 3 La Lomada Rojo
Libre * Los Cedros Sirio Libanes
2* 18/04/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Libre * Libre
Los Cedros Sirio Libanes 1 - 4 Pueyrredon C.C.
La Lomada Rojo 7 - 3 Aranzazu
Terravista 5 - 2 Santa María de los Olivos Negro
La Peregrina 7 - 4 Indio Cuá
Campo Grande 4 - 0 Los Horneros
3* 25/04/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Libre Campo Grande
Los Horneros 1 - 5 La Peregrina
Indio Cuá 5 - 6 Terravista
Aranzazu 9 - 0 Los Cedros Sirio Libanes
Pueyrredon C.C. Libre *
4* 09/05/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Pueyrredon C.C. Libre
Libre * Aranzazu
Los Cedros Sirio Libanes 1 - 11 Santa María de los Olivos Negro
La Lomada Rojo 3 - 1 Indio Cuá
Terravista 1 - 1 Los Horneros
La Peregrina 8 - 5 Campo Grande
5* 16/05/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Libre La Peregrina
Campo Grande 14 - 1 Terravista
Los Horneros 2 - 5 La Lomada Rojo
Indio Cuá 7 - 1 Los Cedros Sirio Libanes
Santa María de los Olivos Negro Libre *
Aranzazu 4 - 4 Pueyrredon C.C.
6* 30/05/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Aranzazu Libre
Pueyrredon C.C. 2 - 2 Santa María de los Olivos Negro
Libre * Indio Cuá
Los Cedros Sirio Libanes 3 - 9 Los Horneros
La Lomada Rojo 3 - 6 Campo Grande
Terravista 1 - 4 La Peregrina
7* 06/06/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Libre Terravista
La Peregrina 1 - 5 La Lomada Rojo
Los Horneros Libre *
Indio Cuá 2 - 3 Pueyrredon C.C.
Santa María de los Olivos Negro 1 - 11 Aranzazu
8* 13/06/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Santa María de los Olivos Negro Libre
Aranzazu 9 - 2 Indio Cuá
Pueyrredon C.C. 4 - 1 Los Horneros
Libre * Campo Grande
Los Cedros Sirio Libanes 1 - 9 La Peregrina
La Lomada Rojo 8 - 1 Terravista
7* 20/06/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Campo Grande 16 - 3 Los Cedros Sirio Libanes
Santa María de los Olivos Negro 0 - 4 La Lomada Rojo
11* 11/07/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Libre Los Cedros Sirio Libanes
La Lomada Rojo Libre *
Terravista 3 - 0 Pueyrredon C.C.
La Peregrina 10 - 1 Aranzazu
Campo Grande 6 - 5 Santa María de los Olivos Negro
Los Horneros 0 - 2 Indio Cuá
9* 22/08/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Libre La Lomada Rojo
Terravista 2 - 0 Los Cedros Sirio Libanes
La Peregrina Libre *
Campo Grande 1 - 3 Pueyrredon C.C.
Los Horneros 3 - 1 Aranzazu
Indio Cuá 4 - 3 Santa María de los Olivos Negro
10* 29/08/2015 - 16.00hs Local Visitante
Indio Cuá Libre
Santa María de los Olivos Negro 11 - 0 Los Horneros
Aranzazu 4 - 5 Campo Grande
Pueyrredon C.C. 3 - 1 La Peregrina
Libre * Terravista
Los Cedros Sirio Libanes 1 - 9 La Lomada Rojo